Competitieronden uitslagen 2018-2019

4e ronde

Parenvoorlopig
gemiddelde
14 feb 201921 feb 20197 maart 201914 maart 201921 maart 201928 maart 2019
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen58,6053,6560,62*60,3959,82
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnis58,3150,0061,64afwezig64,29
Koos Tipker & Vrony van Veen 57,2946,3560,62*53,1868,45
Ineke van Eijden & Ton Methorst55,6355,9959,6859,3248,81
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink55,2350,0057,9556,7356,25
Loes & Wien Philips54,3753,1353,1357,5353,57
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger52,0363,0249,0745,3645,54*
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit51,8354,0643,82*52,26afwezig
Gerard & Ineke Aubel50,9854,1751,8246,4350,89
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt49,9240,3153,0147,7458,57
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen48,4652,3454,5046,0441,96
Max Eckhardt & Wil van de Hoogen46,3947,81*44,60*47,65*44,94*
Ineke Koper & Truus Smit46,1640,9443,82*53,0046,43
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten45,7158,3339,7345,2138,21
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers45,6448,44afwezig44,2346,13
Erica Middendorff & Tineke Rutgers45,4246,2546,1643,5745,54*
Fransje & Will Butzelaar45,1842,4543,3641,2555,36
Bep van Rij & Ria Mussini43,2347,66*42,1149,4031,79
Ans Lijnsvelt & Mariet van Riggelen35,9341,6731,70afwezig36,31
Ank Nagel & Els Lutgerink35,2347,66*60,54*afwezigafwezig
Adri Meeus & Wil Kok25,12afwezig60,54*afwezig44,94*
Marry Soeting20,4647,81*44,60*afwezigafwezig

3e ronde

Paren13 dec 2018
10 jan 201917 jan 201924 jan 201931 jan 20197 feb 2019gemiddelde
Ineke van Eijden & Ton Methorst59,56afwezig54,7264,8456,2564,1759,50
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink52,30afwezig59,0961,2065,1856,9458,80
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnis53,1361,0152,5865,6357,1452,4357,10
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit58,85*61,0757,4053,3951,4955,0056,09
Gerard & Ineke Aubel51,8851,4955,5753,9149,7061,4654,06
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger59,7147,8652,3253,9156,5551,0453,73
Loes & Wien Philips53,4954,4665,5247,6648,2152,0853,57
Erica Middendorff & Tineke Rutgers46,6157,1455,7554,43afwezig49,5852,27
Adri Meeus & Wil Kok52,89afwezigafwezigafwezigafwezigafwezig50,81
Koos Tipker & Vrony van Veen 58,85*45,0053,00*52,6046,43*afwezig50,54
Max Eckhardt & Wil van de Hoogen47,8455,3646,5347,28*45,54*afwezig48,46
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt51,2248,5154,4545,3139,5847,5747,68
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen52,4243,1553,00*46,6146,43*afwezig47,60
Bep van Rij & Ria Mussini55,6346,4341,7741,1542,2652,92*46,43
Ineke Koper & Truus Smit40,6344,9445,9442,4561,9040,8346,28
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen49,7458,0438,4443,4946,7337,8545,71
Fransje & Will Butzelaar46,4438,5739,8747,9251,49afwezig44,58
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefersafwezig48,8141,5141,15afwezig48,7544,04
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten46,8844,9442,7837,7642,5639,2442,35
Ank Nagel & Els Lutgerink39,06afwezig49,24*afwezigafwezig52,92*41,50
Ans Lijnsvelt & Mariet van Riggelen32,8841,4342,47afwezig38,9942,0139,12
Marry Soetingafwezigafwezig49,24*47,28*45,54*afwezig

2e ronde

Paren1 nov 2018
8 nov 201815 nov 201822 nov 201829 nov 20186 dec 2018Defintief
gemiddelde
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink60,2867,2952,5053,3368,0664,8161,29
Koos Tipker & Vrony van Veen 60,1952,1558,9664,58*56,9464,5859,57
Adri Meeus & Wil Kok47,2267,2963,5461,81afwezig47,9257,48
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnis57,2264,8453,7559,4954,6346,3056,00
Ineke van Eijden & Ton Methorst45,3757,8058,9657,8758,5650,6954,88
Loes & Wien Philips60,4255,7656,6753,0640,0556,4853,76
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger59,9548,6850,4251,3966,2041,6753,05
Gerard & Ineke Aubel52,5553,6850,0059,0358,8042,5952,77
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen51,6255,2556,4632,5060,6556,4852,72
Erica Middendorff & Tineke Rutgers56,3943,24*43,7550,9346,3055,3249,92
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit40,05afwezig68,1340,0545,1452,5548,76
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen55,3252,1753,1349,5435,19afwezig48,62
Bep van Rij & Ria Mussini52,2244,9844,5846,7653,0150,2348,53
Fransje & Will Butzelaar43,2946,5555,6340,5151,8548,8447,78
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt52,5544,1945,2149,7246,99afwezig47,23
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers44,7239,8452,0849,4454,4042,3647,14
Ineke Koper & Truus Smitafwezig37,0645,6352,2244,2150,9345,37
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten35,1934,2445,0064,58*45,1445,1444,88
Ans Lijnsvelt & Mariet van Riggelen41,4448,8729,5845,8346,9950,2343,82
Ank Nagel & Els Lutgerink52,3143,24*38,7540,74afwezig41,9042,98
Max Eckhardt & Wil van de Hoogen43,9839,3335,8344,6834,2652,3141,73
Door Verbeek & Marry Soeting40,7446,6041,4644,9132,6438,6640,83

1e ronde

Paren13 sep 201820 sep 201827 sep 201811 okt 201818 okt 201825 okt 208Totaal na 6 avonden
gemiddeld
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink55,7665,76afwezig59,2360,9457,3259,38
Koos Tipker & Vrony van Veen 53,4151,8567,00*60,7158,0756,9357,74
Adri Meeus & Wil Kok58,57*53,78*56,53afwezigafwezig52,3254,17
Ineke van Eijden & Ton Methorst52,3766,85afwezigafwezig48,1852,1654,15
Loes & Wien Philips60,9153,6250,4251,7949,3857,3254,03
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnisafwezig47,14afwezig55,6563,02afwezig54,02
Max Eckhardt & Wil van de Hoogenafwezig56,0447,9960,4245,0059,2753,62
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen48,9853,3667,00*42,5651,3058,0953,02
Erica Middendorff & Tineke Rutgers49,1950,3161,5347,6248,1852,9751,63
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger58,57*53,78*51,28*39,8852,19afwezig51,10
Gerard & Ineke Aubel52,5842,9750,8346,4353,9156,0950,46
Bep van Rij & Ria Mussini44,0453,3351,28*46,4357,03*47,4249,92
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen56,2845,81*51,4951,49afwezig39,8149,34
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit40,21afwezig55,50afwezig57,8142,3947,90
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers57,8843,98afwezig39,5857,8140,7347,50
Ineke Koper & Truus Smit48,3345,81*43,6749,11*40,1044,0445,22
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt43,2045,83afwezigafwezig39,0656,8445,20
Fransje & Will Butzelaarafwezigafwezig46,79afwezig48,1844,4345,16
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten40,3450,0539,0449,11*44,7943,6544,65
Ans Lijnsvelt & Mariet van Riggelen45,2942,3440,9035,7157,03*45,0744,37
Ank Nagel & Els Lutgerink43,2039,1042,6460,7132,1941,5643,66
Door Verbeek & Marry Soeting49,4635,3444,0352,6835,00afwezig43,10