Competitieronden uitslagen 2018-2019

2e ronde

Paren1 nov 2018
8 nov 201815 nov 201822 nov 201829 nov 20186 dec 2018gemiddelde
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink60,2867,2952,5053,3368,0664,8161,29
Koos Tipker & Vrony van Veen 60,1952,1558,9664,58*56,9464,5859,57
Adri Meeus & Wil Kok47,2267,2963,5461,81afwezig47,9257,48
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnis57,2264,8453,7559,4954,6346,3056,00
Ineke van Eijden & Ton Methorst45,3757,8058,9657,8758,5650,6954,88
Loes & Wien Philips60,4255,7656,6753,0640,0556,4853,76
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger59,9548,6850,4251,3966,2041,6753,05
Gerard & Ineke Aubel52,5553,6850,0059,0358,8042,5952,77
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen51,6255,2556,4632,5060,6556,4852,72
Erica Middendorff & Tineke Rutgers56,3943,24*43,7550,9346,3055,3249,92
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit40,05afwezig68,1340,0545,1452,5548,76
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen55,3252,1753,1349,5435,19afwezig48,62
Bep van Rij & Ria Mussini52,2244,9844,5846,7653,0150,2348,53
Fransje & Will Butzelaar43,2946,5555,6340,5151,8548,8447,78
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt52,5544,1945,2149,7246,99afwezig47,23
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers44,7239,8452,0849,4454,4042,3647,14
Ineke Koper & Truus Smitafwezig37,0645,6352,2244,2150,9345,37
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten35,1934,2445,0064,58*45,1445,1444,88
Ans Lijnsvelt & Mariet van Riggelen41,4448,8729,5845,8346,9950,2343,82
Ank Nagel & Els Lutgerink52,3143,24*38,7540,74afwezig41,9042,98
Max Eckhardt & Wil van de Hoogen43,9839,3335,8344,6834,2652,3141,73
Door Verbeek & Marry Soeting40,7446,6041,4644,9132,6438,6640,83

1e ronde

Paren13 sep 201820 sep 201827 sep 201811 okt 201818 okt 201825 okt 208Totaal na 6 avonden
gemiddeld
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink55,7665,76afwezig59,2360,9457,3259,38
Koos Tipker & Vrony van Veen 53,4151,8567,00*60,7158,0756,9357,74
Adri Meeus & Wil Kok58,57*53,78*56,53afwezigafwezig52,3254,17
Ineke van Eijden & Ton Methorst52,3766,85afwezigafwezig48,1852,1654,15
Loes & Wien Philips60,9153,6250,4251,7949,3857,3254,03
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnisafwezig47,14afwezig55,6563,02afwezig54,02
Max Eckhardt & Wil van de Hoogenafwezig56,0447,9960,4245,0059,2753,62
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen48,9853,3667,00*42,5651,3058,0953,02
Erica Middendorff & Tineke Rutgers49,1950,3161,5347,6248,1852,9751,63
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger58,57*53,78*51,28*39,8852,19afwezig51,10
Gerard & Ineke Aubel52,5842,9750,8346,4353,9156,0950,46
Bep van Rij & Ria Mussini44,0453,3351,28*46,4357,03*47,4249,92
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen56,2845,81*51,4951,49afwezig39,8149,34
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit40,21afwezig55,50afwezig57,8142,3947,90
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers57,8843,98afwezig39,5857,8140,7347,50
Ineke Koper & Truus Smit48,3345,81*43,6749,11*40,1044,0445,22
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt43,2045,83afwezigafwezig39,0656,8445,20
Fransje & Will Butzelaarafwezigafwezig46,79afwezig48,1844,4345,16
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten40,3450,0539,0449,11*44,7943,6544,65
Ans Lijnsvelt & Mariet van Riggelen45,2942,3440,9035,7157,03*45,0744,37
Ank Nagel & Els Lutgerink43,2039,1042,6460,7132,1941,5643,66
Door Verbeek & Marry Soeting49,4635,3444,0352,6835,00afwezig43,10