Competitieronden uitslagen 2018-2019

2e ronde

Paren1 nov 2018
8 nov 201815 nov 201822 nov 201829 nov 20186 dec 2018voorlopig gemiddelde
Adri Meeus & Wil Kok47,2267,2963,5460,07
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink60,2867,2952,5060,01
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnis57,2264,8453,7558,68
Loes & Wien Philips60,4255,7656,6757,62
Koos Tipker & Vrony van Veen 60,1952,1558,9657,10
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen51,6255,2556,4654,44
Ineke van Eijden & Ton Methorst45,3757,8058,9654,04
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen55,3252,1753,1353,56
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit40,05afwezig68,1353,25
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger59,9548,6850,4253,02
Gerard & Ineke Aubel52,5553,6850,0052,08
Erica Middendorff & Tineke Rutgers56,3943,24*43,7548,64
Fransje & Will Butzelaar43,2946,5555,6348,49
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt52,5544,1945,2147,31
Bep van Rij & Ria Mussini52,2244,9844,5846,97
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers44,7239,8452,0845,60
Ank Nagel & Els Lutgerink52,3143,24*38,7544,79
Door Verbeek & Marry Soeting40,7446,6041,4642,93
Ineke Koper & Truus Smitafwezig37,0645,6340,51
Ans Lijnsvelt & Mariet van Riggelen41,4448,8729,5839,96
Max Eckhardt & Wil van de Hoogen43,9839,3335,8339,71
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten35,1934,2445,0038,14

1e ronde

Paren13 sep 201820 sep 201827 sep 201811 okt 201818 okt 201825 okt 208Totaal na 6 avonden
gemiddeld
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink55,7665,76afwezig59,2360,9457,3259,38
Koos Tipker & Vrony van Veen 53,4151,8567,00*60,7158,0756,9357,74
Adri Meeus & Wil Kok58,57*53,78*56,53afwezigafwezig52,3254,17
Ineke van Eijden & Ton Methorst52,3766,85afwezigafwezig48,1852,1654,15
Loes & Wien Philips60,9153,6250,4251,7949,3857,3254,03
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnisafwezig47,14afwezig55,6563,02afwezig54,02
Max Eckhardt & Wil van de Hoogenafwezig56,0447,9960,4245,0059,2753,62
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen48,9853,3667,00*42,5651,3058,0953,02
Erica Middendorff & Tineke Rutgers49,1950,3161,5347,6248,1852,9751,63
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger58,57*53,78*51,28*39,8852,19afwezig51,10
Gerard & Ineke Aubel52,5842,9750,8346,4353,9156,0950,46
Bep van Rij & Ria Mussini44,0453,3351,28*46,4357,03*47,4249,92
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen56,2845,81*51,4951,49afwezig39,8149,34
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit40,21afwezig55,50afwezig57,8142,3947,90
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers57,8843,98afwezig39,5857,8140,7347,50
Ineke Koper & Truus Smit48,3345,81*43,6749,11*40,1044,0445,22
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt43,2045,83afwezigafwezig39,0656,8445,20
Fransje & Will Butzelaarafwezigafwezig46,79afwezig48,1844,4345,16
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten40,3450,0539,0449,11*44,7943,6544,65
Ans Lijnsvelt & Mariet van Riggelen45,2942,3440,9035,7157,03*45,0744,37
Ank Nagel & Els Lutgerink43,2039,1042,6460,7132,1941,5643,66
Door Verbeek & Marry Soeting49,4635,3444,0352,6835,00afwezig43,10