A-Lijn

5e ronde

Paren5 april 201812 april 201819 april 201826 april 20183 mei 201817 mei 2018Totaal
Frida & Jan Bodisco Massink61,2553,4765,2852,6060,9458,29
Gerard Stevens & Ineke van Eijden52,5056,6758,8656,4665,6356,7758,02
Hermine de Rijk & Koos Tipker66,6753,4745,28*45,1058,3356,25*56,23
Marion Kerklingh & Thera Wamsteeker57,5052,6057,0854,77
Wil van Horssen & Thea Johnson39,58*55,2146,0454,6951,30
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnis46,6758,3340,56*52,29*43,7549,66
Gerard & Ineke Aubel45,4256,6750,1443,2357,8145,8349,66
Loes & Wien Philips47,9244,1743,0661,9839,0643,7546,73
Fransje & Will Butzelaar47,5041,6752,0836,4654,6946,35
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt50,0043,7541,1536,0454,6945,52
Beat Scheidegger & Celia Eitjes40,8347,9241,4645,73*49,4844,55
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten44,1736,6750,0047,9246,8840,1044,51

4e ronde

Paren8 feb 201815 feb 20181 maart 20188 maart 201815 maart 201822 maart 2018Totaal
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink54,1765,8367,7146,6750,5257,42
Hermine de Rijk & Koos Tipker54,69*65,6352,5060,0053,1356,47
Loes & Wien Philips45,8359,7264,2744,1745,4265,1054,37
Ineke van Eijden & Gerard Stevens56,7746,11*39,38*50,6958,3349,4853,76
Marion Kerklingh & Thera Wamsteeker52,0862,5053,7552,50
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt54,1743,7549,06*51,6748,3366,15*52,20
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnis48,4442,4061,2545,8347,96
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen54,69*47,9242,0847,5040,0054,69*47,82
Adri Meeus & Willy Kok54,69*53,89*47,92*41,67*41,67*41,15*46,83
Gerard & Ineke Aubel48,4451,3939,9055,8343,7537,5045,86
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit43,7540,0039,5845,8351,2536,4642,81
Max Eckhardt & Wil van den Hoogen39,0641,3949,5840,64

3e ronde

Paren14 dec 20174 jan 201811 jan 201818 jan 201825 jan 20181 feb 2018Totaal
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink56,2548,4463,0261,4659,9062,9258,67
Marion Kerklingh & Thera Wamsteeker50,9468,2344,7962,6054,73
Hermine de Rijk & Koos Tipker47,2950,00*58,3346,8865,0052,28
Ineke van Eijden & Gerard Stevens52,6048,4447,92*51,0453,1353,6551,15
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt56,1549,4842,1953,6549,48*50,0050,16
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnis50,0056,2547,4040,6364,5837,5049,39
Gerard & Ineke Aubel56,2548,4455,2152,6043,7538,0249,05
Adri Meeus & Willy Kok51,56*48,44*47,92*45,83*45,94*47,84
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen41,8846,8851,5642,1949,4845,3146,22
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger48,44*44,2752,0842,1946,3546,20
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers54,1741,1542,1945,83*42,71*45,34
Erica Middendorf & Tineke Rutgers41,6749,4839,0645,83*42,71*43,38

A-Lijn - 2e ronde

Paren2 nov 20179 nov 201716 nov 201723 nov 201730 nov 20177 dec 2017Totaal
Marion Kerklingh & Thera Wamsteeker59,3852,9264,5866,2550,4263,2359,46
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink51,5654,1761,6755,4265,8348,5456,20
Hermine de Rijk & Koos Tipker49,3857,8150,4269,1766,2541,1555,88
Ineke van Eijden & Gerard Stevens61,2556,6754,5841,2555,0056,1553,95
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnis51,8860,0047,0842,0850,8356,1551,32
Gerard & Ineke Aubel50,0048,5453,7558,7541,6747,9250,11
Adri Meeus & Willy Kok46,3548,7550,4258,3343,7549,86
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt40,6349,90*46,6751,6739,5865,1049,16
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen36,2539,7949,1751,6752,0843,7545,71
Bert den Haan & Hannie Vermeulen32,8149,90*50,8345,4244,1742,7144,31
Fransje & Will Butzelaar56,2536,4638,3334,5841,6744,3841,95
Loes & Wien Philips58,8547,4034,1733,3334,1740,9441,48

A-Lijn - 1ste ronde

Paren14 sep 201721 sep 201728 sep 20175 okt 201719 okt 201726 okt 2107Totaal
Jan & Frida Bodisco Massink51,0463,3361,5665,1045,0058,0657,54
Marion Kerklingh & Thera Wamsteeker55,7358,3362,6455,65
Ineke van Eijden & Gerard Stevens60,9456,6747,4060,6350,6954,83
Lody Schiereck & Pum Heijnis57,8153,1351,8845,8346,5351,77
Hermine de Rijk & Koos Tipker48,4437,50*58,7551,25*64,1751,68
Thea Johnson & Wil van Horssen55,5651,3551,8845,0051,14
Adri Meeus & Willy Kok55,2150,0044,2746,3560,4245,1450,24
Gerard & Ineke Aubel53,1339,5850,6345,3150,6947,45
Loes & Wien Philips41,6761,6747,9248,9636,8146,93
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit37,50*46,3537,5056,2544,95
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers45,83*45,00*48,0242,1931,6749,4444,01
Nellie Haeck & Caroline Beer30,2143,0640,6349,3847,2244,4442,29

 

 

Kijk hier voor het archief.