B-Lijn

5e ronde

Paren5 april 201812 april 201819 april 201826 april 20183 mei 201817 mei 2018Totaal
Marjanne Spruit & Astrid Vatteroth59,1758,8556,9853,3356,89
Adri Meeus & Willy Kok68,7558,3343,4446,8858,3356,25*55,33
Door Verbeek & Marry Soeting56,2554,1740,56*43,3367,5053,93
Max Eckhardt & Wil van den Hoogen57,2946,2555,2151,56*43,06*51,73
Bep van Rij & Christiane Le Forgeais54,1752,0852,29*50,0051,63
Ineke Koper & Truus Smit59,3835,4254,6950,83*58,3343,0650,29
Erica Middendorff & Tineke Rutgers43,2344,5861,6750,83*45,73*53,3350,11
Caroline Beer & Nellie Haeck45,8347,9265,5258,5432,8149,71
Rie Schaefers & Jan Klick47,40*56,25*44,79*45,83*62,40*30,00*48,29
Ria Mussini47,40*56,25*44,79*45,83*62,40*30,00*48,29
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen41,1554,1746,8854,1735,9456,2548,09
Ans Lijnsvelt & Mariet van Riggelen42,1942,0846,0448,7541,4667,5047,45
Elly Kappelle39,58*45,28*45,00*51,56*43,06*44,90
Ank Nagel & Els Lutgerink38,5447,5020,8345,00*58,8537,5041,48

4e ronde

Paren8 feb 201815 feb 20181 maart 20188 maart 201815 maart 201822 maart 2018Totaal
Ria Mussini53,6566,6749,06*65,97*55,83*47,50*56,73
Fransje & Will Butzelaar52,0845,4255,5653,4770,8359,0355,64
Marry Soeting & Door Verbeek54,69*66,94*52,08*45,14*50,00*53,47*53,83
Bep van Rij54,69*66,94*52,08*45,14*50,00*53,47*53,83
Elly Kappelle53,6566,6745,56*52,78*34,03*54,69*51,23
Beat Scheidegger & Celia Eitjes43,2346,11*62,5049,3144,17*56,2550,95
Erica Middendorff & Tineke Rutgers52,0840,97*54,0334,03*39,1749,11
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers45,83*38,61*39,38*65,97*55,83*47,50*48,75
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten53,1343,0641,8154,1751,3951,6748,54
Caroline Beer & Nellie Haeck44,2743,1945,56*52,78*56,2549,1748,52
Ineke Koper & Truus Smit51,0457,6446,3928,4755,8345,8347,34
Els Lutgerink & Ank Nagel45,83*38,61*46,6744,17*66,15*47,19
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen54,69*53,89*47,92*41,67*41,67*41,15*46,83
Ans Lijnsvelt & Mariet van Riggelen50,0047,5045,4250,6933,3344,1746,18

3e ronde

Paren14 dec 20174 jan 201811 jan 201818 jan 201825 jan 20181 feb 2018Totaal
Loes & Wien Philips61,1162,5054,6949,4856,9457,34
Marry Soeting & Door Verbeek64,5847,22*50,52*43,7556,64
Max Eckhardt & Wil van den Hoogen60,6936,8156,7741,6759,9061,1152,83
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit51,56*54,8648,9650,5252,0853,4751,93
Ria Mussini & Elly Kappelle50,4243,7544,2760,9442,1963,8950,91
Fransje & Will Butzelaar44,7962,5066,6739,3149,43
Bep van Rij 50,00*50,52*45,83*49,48*48,96
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen44,5858,3350,5248,4441,6745,94*48,29
Els Lutgerink & Ank Nagel44,4461,9854,1747,9238,8948,22
Ineke Koper & Truus Smit49,5847,22*45,3143,7553,8947,44
Mariet van Riggelen & Ans Lijnsvelt40,5650,6947,4040,6350,5237,7844,60
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten34,0345,8349,4842,7145,8344,7243,77
Caroline Beer & Nellie Haeck

B-Lijn - 2e ronde

Paren2 nov 20179 nov 201716 nov 201723 nov 201730 nov 20177 dec 2017Totaal
Ineke Koper & Truus Smit55,21*58,7063,7550,7849,5855,60
Erica Middendorf & Tineke Rutgers53,1361,88*52,5051,8252,8154,43
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger49,5847,5563,7561,7244,7953,48
Marry Soeting & Door Verbeek63,3350,0050,3153,42
Jan Klick & Rie Schaefers51,9855,3148,3343,4958,8551,59
Max Eckhardt & Wil van den Hoogen57,8147,2942,5051,8251,6750,22
Ria Mussini & Elly Kappelle53,1341,2548,7551,3055,2149,93
Caroline Beer & Nellie Haeck52,8151,6748,3349,81
Els Lutgerink & Ank Nagel48,8540,7849,5845,11*49,3846,75
Mariet van Riggelen & Ans Lijnsvelt46,8844,1140,0047,1455,2146,67
Astrid Vatteroth & Marjanne Spruit40,7350,6347,0843,6543,1345,04
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten39,9039,58*46,6139,06*40,79
Bep van Rij 55,21*61,88*39,58*45,11*39,06*

B-Lijn - 1ste ronde

Paren14 sep 201721 sep 201728 sep 20175 okt 201719 okt 201726 oktTotaal
Will & Fransje Butzelaar64,3846,0956,7745,0058,2360,8355,25
Bert de Haan & Hannie Vermeulen45,5758,3364,1742,0861,98*52,47
Alain Dazelle & Gaby Meulenbelt53,6558,4441,6752,1951,5651,84
Max Eckhardt & Wil van den Hoogen52,5048,7051,9851,39*63,13*39,58*51,18
Marry Soeting & Door Verbeek56,2553,1348,3350,8943,7550,94
Ineke Koper & Truus Smit49,3851,8262,5059,1740,2642,1950,69
Erica Middendorf & Tineke Rutgers60,0052,8644,6944,1757,14*45,3150,61
Celia Eitjes & Beat Scheidegger31,7753,3958,2351,25*61,9850,42
Floor Bijlard & Jacqueline van Rutten48,7544,5348,9657,4052,5049,65
Frida Dasselaar & Mariet van Riggelen52,0845,9442,9251,39*63,13*39,58*49,17
Bep van Rij & Nel Soede45,83*45,00*57,14*46,38
Ria Mussini & Elly Kappelle38,0251,8244,2747,9235,5747,6044,20
Els Lutgerink & Ank Nagel48,4428,2350,0042,2942,7142,73

Kijk hier voor het archief.